dina♥TAEC(옥택연)

 
Ok Taecyeon Profile :
Name : Ok Taecyeon
Role in 2PM : Rapper, Dancer
Nickname : Okcat, Jeemseung (beast)
Date of birth : 27th December 1988
Height : 185cm
Weight : 76kg
Blood Type : AB(sama lah!!!)
Religion : Christian
Languages : English & Korean, Japanese (in order of fluency)
School : Dankook University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Wakeboarding, Skiing
Specialties : Cooking
Ideal Woman : A girl who does her own stuff well
Fav Food : All the food





xtahan ble tgk dy  gini..(biar r owg kte buruk pon)
bagi aq HUG dy skali je...:-.-

TAECYEON acting so cute!!!!!!!!!!





TAECYOONA....wow!!!really sweet!!!!


suka gambar ni..!!sbb TAECYEON dgn SEULONG!!!TAECYEON hebat!!!