izan♥CHANS(황찬성)

bukakla site ni >>>> http://chansung.co.kr/


Hwang Chansung Profile :
Name : Hwang Chansung
Role in 2PM : Rapper, Sub Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Perry, Pwang-ga (Cold?)
Date of birth : 11th February 1990
Height : 184cm
Weight : 75kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, Minimal English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Exercising, Gaming
Specialties : Taekwondo, Gumdo
Ideal Woman : A girl who’s eyes are nice (like ME!!)
Fav Food : All the food



kerana kekatangannya aku rasa nak PELUK jer!! 



sila sila..!! klik!




 Haishh MY CHANSUNG suka tidur atas lantai??
lor, camne kalau kite KAHWIN nanti?? HAHAHAHA!




bercinta?? ehh xadalah rumored jer..!!
jangan sesekali percaya..!!
kalau ini benar, saya org yg paling kecewa sekali. ;(


  




[Fantaken] 110125 Kiss the Radio - Chansung 

 

 

 What do you think??

horny?? kekeke^^

 

 

IZAN: oppa,wae? are you thinking of me?

CHANSUNG: ye..!!naega dangsin-eul neomu saranghae. 

IZAN: jeongmal?? ;)

CHANSUNG: ye ye..nal tteona jima..;(

IZAN: how could i leave my handsome hubby,,of coz not.

CHANSUNG: gaja gyeolhon.!! ppaleuge.!!

 IZAN: MARRIED?? OK!! ^^

p/s:  this is just imagination only..if it really

happened,why not..!! HAHA!

 

 

i'll waiting for you ..!!





Handsome kan?? ngee.ngeee terlalu nsem <3

walaupun ade yang kata

HWANG CHANSUNG

tak nsem, ooh it's okay..^^

to me.>> HE'S PERFECT YAWW,.!!